Sidebar

19
Tue, Sep

Jerome McIntyre

Date of Birth:
1996-08-16
Position:
Defender
Squad #:
15
Full Name:
Jerome McIntyre
Nickname:
Isaiah
Team:
San Juan Jabloteh
Country:
Trinidad and Tobago Trinidad and Tobago
Played matches 3
Goal 1
Own Goal 0
Red Card 0
Yellow Card 0
Yellow Red Card 0