Sidebar

Jameel Neptune

Date of Birth:
1993-07-19
Position:
Defender
Squad #:
22
Full Name:
Jameel Neptune
Nickname:
Shooter
Team:
Morvant Caledonia United
Country:
Trinidad and Tobago Trinidad and Tobago
Played matches 7
Goal 3
Own Goal 0
Red Card 1
Yellow Card 0
Yellow Red Card 0