Carlon Hughes

Date of Birth:
1988-03-21
Position:
Forward
Squad #:
10
Full Name:
Carlon Hughes
Nickname:
Judgement
Team:
Guaya United
Country:
Trinidad and Tobago Trinidad and Tobago
Played matches 16
Foul 0
Goal 12
Own Goal 0
Red Card 0
Yellow Card 6
Yellow Red Card 0