Darren Mitchell

Date of Birth:
1990-01-10
Position:
Midfielder
Squad #:
11
Full Name:
Darren Mitchell
Nickname:
Chucky
Team:
San Juan Jabloteh
Country:
Trinidad and Tobago Trinidad and Tobago
Played matches 2
Goal 1
Own Goal 0