Jameel Neptune

Date of Birth:
1993-07-19
Position:
Defender
Squad #:
2
Full Name:
Jameel Neptune
Nickname:
Shooter
Team:
Central FC
Country:
Trinidad and Tobago Trinidad and Tobago
Played matches 10
Goal 2
Own Goal 0