Jamille Boatswain

Date of Birth:
1993-09-30
Position:
Midfielder
Squad #:
20
Full Name:
Jamille Boatswain
Nickname:
Balo
Team:
Defence Force
Country:
Trinidad and Tobago Trinidad and Tobago
Played matches 2
Goal 1
Own Goal 0