Sidebar

15
Sun, Dec

Jerome McIntyre

Date of Birth:
1996-08-16
Position:
Defender
Squad #:
5
Full Name:
Jerome McIntyre
Nickname:
Isaiah
Team:
Defence Force
Country:
Trinidad and Tobago Trinidad and Tobago
Played matches 4
Goal 0
Own Goal 0