Sidebar

27
Tue, Oct
53 New Articles

Kareem Freitas

Date of Birth:
1986-10-15
Height:
180
Full Name:
Kareem Freitas
Nickname:
Scooby
Team:
Police FC
Country:
Trinidad and Tobago Trinidad and Tobago
Played matches 0
Foul 1
Goal 4
Own Goal 0